Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Vác Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Vácduka Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Vácegres Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Váchartyán Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Váckisújfalu Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vácrátót Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Vácszentlászló Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vadna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vadosfa Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Vág Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Vágáshuta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vaja Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Vajdácska Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vajszló Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vajta Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Vál Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Valkó Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Valkonya Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Vállaj Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vállus Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vámosatya Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vámoscsalád Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vámosgyörk Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vámosmikola Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Vámosoroszi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vámospércs Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Vámosújfalu Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vámosszabadi Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Váncsod Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vanyarc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vanyola Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várad Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Váralja Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Varászló Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Váraszó Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várbalog Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Varbó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Varbóc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Várda Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várdomb Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várfölde Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Varga Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várgesztes Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várkesző Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várong Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Városföld Bács-Kiskun 2. vk. Kecskemét Király József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Városlőd Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Várpalota Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Varsád Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Varsány Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Várvölgy Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vasad Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vasalja Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vásárosbéc Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vásárosdombó Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vásárosfalu Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Vásárosmiske Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vásárosnamény Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vasasszonyfa Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vasboldogasszony Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vasegerszeg Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vashosszúfalu Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vaskeresztes Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vaskút Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vasmegyer Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Vaspör Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vassurány Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vasvár Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vaszar Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vászoly Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Vasszécseny Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vasszentmihály Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vasszilvágy Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vát Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vatta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vázsnok Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vécs Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vecsés Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Végegyháza Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vejti Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vékény Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Vekerd Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Velem Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Velemér Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Velence Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Velény Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Véménd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Vének Győr-Moson-Sopron 1. vk. Győr Glázer Tímea - DK, Szolidaritás
Vép Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vereb Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Veresegyház Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Verőce Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Verpelét Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Verseg Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Versend Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Vértesacsa Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vértesboglár Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vérteskethely Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vértessomló Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vértestolna Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Vértesszőlős Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. Tatabánya Fekete Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vése Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Veszkény Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Veszprém Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Veszprémfajsz Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Veszprémgalsa Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Veszprémvarsány Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vésztő Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vezseny Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vid Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vigántpetend Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Villány Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Villánykövesd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Vilmány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vilonya Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Vilyvitány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vinár Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vindornyafok Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vindornyalak Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vindornyaszőlős Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Visegrád Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Visnye Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Visonta Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Viss Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Visz Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Viszák Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Viszló Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Visznek Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vitnyéd Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Vízvár Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vizslás Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Vizsoly Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vokány Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Vonyarcvashegy Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Vöckönd Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Völcsej Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vönöck Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vöröstó Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Vörs Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd