Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Udvar Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Udvari Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ugod Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újbarok Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újcsanálos Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újdombrád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Újfehértó Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újhartyán Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újiráz Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újireg Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Újkenéz Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Újkér Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újkígyós Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Újlengyel Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újléta Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Újlőrincfalva Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Újpetre Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Újrónafő Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újsolt Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újszalonta Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újszász Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 2. vk. Jászberény Dr. Gedei József - DK, Szolidaritás
Újszentiván Csongrád 1. vk. Szeged Szabó Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újszentmargita Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újszilvás Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Újtelek Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újtikos Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Újudvar Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Újvárfalva Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ukk Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Und Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Úny Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Uppony Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Ura Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Uraiújfalu Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Úrhida Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Úri Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Úrkút Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Uszka Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Uszód Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Uzsa Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Üllés Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Üllő Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Udvar Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás