Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Tab Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tabajd Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tabdi Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Táborfalva Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tác Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Tagyon Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tahitótfalu Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Takácsi Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tákos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taksony Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taktabáj Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taktaharkány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taktakenéz Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taktaszada Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Taliándörögd Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tállya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tamási Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tanakajd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Táp Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápióbicske Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápiógyörgye Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápióság Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápiószecső Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápiószele Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápiószentmárton Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápiószőlős Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Táplánszentkereszt Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tapolca Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tapsony Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tápszentmiklós Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tar Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Tarany Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tarcal Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tard Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tardona Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tardos Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Tarhos Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarján Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Tarjánpuszta Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tárkány Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnabod Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnalelesz Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnaméra Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnaörs Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnaszentmária Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnaszentmiklós Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarnazsadány Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tárnok Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tárnokréti Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Tarpa Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tarrós Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Táska Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tass Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. Kecskemét Szőkéné Kopping Rita - DK, Szolidaritás
Taszár Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tát Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Tata Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. Tatabánya Fekete Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tatabánya Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. Tatabánya Fekete Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tataháza Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tatárszentgyörgy Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tázlár Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Téglás Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Tekenye Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Tékes Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Teklafalu Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Telekes Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Telekgerendás Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Teleki Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Telki Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Telkibánya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tengelic Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tengeri Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tengőd Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tenk Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tényő Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tépe Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Terem Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Terény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tereske Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Teresztenye Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Terpes Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tés Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Tésa Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Tésenfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Téseny Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Teskánd Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tét Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Tetétlen Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tevel Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Tibolddaróc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiborszállás Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Tihany Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tikos Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tilaj Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Timár Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tinnye Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Tiszaadony Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaalpár Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszabábolna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszabecs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszabercel Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszabezdéd Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszabő Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszabura Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszacsécse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszacsege Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszacsermely Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszadada Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaderzs Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszadob Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszadorogma Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaeszlár Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaföldvár Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszafüred Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszagyenda Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszagyulaháza Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaigar Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszainoka Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszajenő Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszakanyár Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszakarád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszakécske Bács-Kiskun 2. vk. Kecskemét Király József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszakerecseny Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszakeszi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszakóród Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszakürt Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaladány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszalök Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszalúc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszamogyorós Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszanagyfalu Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszanána Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaörs Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszapalkonya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszapüspöki Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszarád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaroff Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszasas Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszasüly Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 2. vk. Jászberény Dr. Gedei József - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaszalka Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaszentimre Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszaszentmárton Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszasziget Csongrád 1. vk. Szeged Szabó Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaszőlős Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszatardos Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszatarján Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszatelek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszatenyő Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaug Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszaújváros Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszavalk Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszavárkony Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tiszavasvári Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tiszavid Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tisztaberek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tivadar Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tóalmás Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tófalu Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tófej Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Tófű Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Tokaj Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tokod Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Tokodaltáró Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Tokorcs Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tolcsva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Told Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tolmács Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tolna Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tolnanémedi Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tomajmonostora Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tomor Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tompa Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Tompaládony Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tordas Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tormafölde Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Tormás Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tormásliget Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tornabarakony Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tornakápolna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Tornanádaska Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Tornaszentandrás Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Tornaszentjakab Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tornyiszentmiklós Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Tornyosnémeti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tornyospálca Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Torony Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Torvaj Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tószeg Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tótkomlós Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tótszentgyörgy Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tótszentmárton Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Tótszerdahely Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Tótújfalu Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Tótvázsony Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Tök Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Tököl Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Töltéstava Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tömörd Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tömörkény Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Törökbálint Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Törökkoppány Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Törökszentmiklós Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Törtel Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Töttös Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Trizs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Tunyogmatolcs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tura Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Túristvándi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Túrkeve Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Túrony Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Túrricse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tuzsér Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Türje Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Tüskevár Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Tyukod Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás