Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Ságújfalu Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ságvár Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajóbábony Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajóecseg Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajógalgóc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajóhídvég Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajóivánka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajókápolna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajókaza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajókeresztúr Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. Miskolc Dr. Debreczeni József - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajólád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajólászlófalva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajómercse Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajónémeti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajóörös Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajópálfala Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajópetri Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajópüspöki Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajósenye Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajószentpéter Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajószöged Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajóvámos Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sajóvelezd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sajtoskál Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Salföld Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Salgótarján Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Salköveskút Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Salomvár Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sály Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sámod Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sámsonháza Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Sand Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Sándorfalva Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Sántos Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Sáp Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sáránd Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárazsadány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárbogárd Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sáregres Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárfimizdó Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárhida Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárisáp Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Sarkad Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sarkadkeresztúr Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárkeresztes Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárkeresztúr Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárkeszi Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sármellék Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárok Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárosd Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárospatak Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárpilis Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárrétudvari Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sarród Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárszentágota Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárszentlőrinc Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sárszentmihály Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sarud Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Sárvár Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sásd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sáska Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sáta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sátoraljaújhely Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sátorhely Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Sávoly Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Segesd Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Selyeb Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sellye Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Semjén Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Semjénháza Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Sénye Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Sényő Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Seregélyes Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Serényfalva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Sérsekszőlős Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sikátor Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Siklós Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Siklósbodony Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Siklósnagyfalu Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Sima Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Simaság Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Simonfa Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Simontornya Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sióagárd Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Siófok Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Siójut Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sirok Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sitke Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sobor Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Sokorópátka Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Solt Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Soltszentimre Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Soltvadkert Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sóly Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Solymár Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Som Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somberek Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Somlójenő Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somlószőlős Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somlóvásárhely Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somlóvecse Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somodor Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyacsa Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyapáti Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyaracs Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Somogyaszaló Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogybabod Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogybükkösd Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Somogycsicsó Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Somogydöröcske Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyegres Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyfajsz Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogygeszti Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyhárságy Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyhatvan Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyjád Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogymeggyes Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogysámson Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogysárd Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogysimonyi Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyszentpál Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyszil Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyszob Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Somogytúr Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyudvarhely Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Somogyvámos Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyvár Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyviszló Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somogyzsitfa Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Somoskőújfalu Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Sonkád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Soponya Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Sopron Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sopronhorpács Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sopronkövesd Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sopronnémeti Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Sorkifalud Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sorkikápolna Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sormás Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Sorokpolány Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sóshartyán Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Sóskút Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sóstófalva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sósvertike Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sótony Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Söjtör Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Söpte Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Söréd Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sukoró Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sumony Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Súr Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Surd Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Sükösd Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sülysáp Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sümeg Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Sümegcsehi Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Sümegprága Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Süttő Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadbattyán Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szabadegyháza Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadhídvég Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadi Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadkígyós Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadszállás Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. Kecskemét Szőkéné Kopping Rita - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabadszentkirály Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szabás Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabolcs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabolcsbáka Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Szabolcsveresmart Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Szada Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szágy Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szajk Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szajla Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szajol Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szakácsi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szakadát Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Szakáld Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szakály Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Szakcs Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Szakmár Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szaknyér Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szakoly Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szakony Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szakonyfalu Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szákszend Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szalafő Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szalánta Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szalapa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Szalaszend Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szalatnak Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szálka Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Szalkszentmárton Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. Kecskemét Szőkéné Kopping Rita - DK, Szolidaritás
Szalmatercs Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szalonna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szamosangyalos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Szamosbecs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Szamoskér Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szamossályi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szamostatárfalva Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Szamosújlak Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szamosszeg Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szanda Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szank Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szántód Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szany Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Szápár Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Szaporca Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szár Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szárász Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szárazd Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szárföld Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Szárliget Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. Tatabánya Fekete Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szarvas Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szarvasgede Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Szarvaskend Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szarvaskő Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Szászberek Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szászfa Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szászvár Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szatmárcseke Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szátok Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szatta Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szatymaz Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Szava Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Százhalombatta Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szebény Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szécsénke Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szécsény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szécsényfelfalu Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szécsisziget Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szederkény Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szedres Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szeged Csongrád 1. vk. Szeged Szabó Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szeged Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szegerdő Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szeghalom Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szegi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szegilong Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szegvár Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Székely Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Székelyszabar Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Székesfehérvár Fejér 1. vk. Székesfehérvár Ráczné Földi Judit - DK, Szolidaritás
Székesfehérvár Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Székkutas Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szekszárd Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szeleste Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szelevény Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szellő Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szemely Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Szemenye Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szemere Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szendehely Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szendrő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szendrőlád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szenna Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Szenta Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentantalfa Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentbalázs Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentbékkálla Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentborbás Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentdénes Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentdomonkos Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szente Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentegát Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentendre Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentes Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentgál Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Szentgáloskér Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentgotthárd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentgyörgyvár Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentgyörgyvölgy Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentimrefalva Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentistván Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentistvánbaksa Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentjakabfa Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentkatalin Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentkirály Bács-Kiskun 2. vk. Kecskemét Király József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentkirályszabadja Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentkozmadombja Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentlászló Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentliszló Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentlőrinc Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentlőrinckáta Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentmargitfalva Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentmártonkáta Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentpéterfa Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentpéterfölde Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szentpéterszeg Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szentpéterúr Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Szenyér Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szepetnek Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Szerecseny Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szeremle Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szerencs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szerep Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szergény Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetbecse Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetcsép Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigethalom Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetmonostor Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Szigetszentmárton Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetszentmiklós Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetújfalu Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigetvár Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szigliget Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szihalom Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Szijártóháza Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szikszó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szil Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Szilágy Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Szilaspogony Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Szilsárkány Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Szilvágy Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szilvás Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szilvásvárad Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szilvásszentmárton Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Szin Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szinpetri Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szirák Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szirmabesenyő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. Miskolc Dr. Debreczeni József - DK, Szolidaritás
Szob Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Szokolya Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Szólád Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szolnok Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szombathely Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szomód Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szomolya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szomor Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Szorgalmatos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Szorosad Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szőc Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szőce Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Sződ Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Sződliget Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Szögliget Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szőke Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szőkéd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Szőkedencs Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szőlősardó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szőlősgyörök Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szörény Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szúcs Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szuha Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Szuhafő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szuhakálló Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szuhogy Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Szulimán Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szulok Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Szurdokpüspöki Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Szűcsi Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szügy Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Szűr Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás