Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Pácin Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pacsa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Pácsony Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Padár Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Páhi Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Páka Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pakod Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Pákozd Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Paks Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Palé Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pálfa Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pálfiszeg Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pálháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Páli Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Palkonya Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Pálmajor Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pálmonostora Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pálosvörösmart Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Palotabozsok Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Palotás Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Paloznak Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Pamlény Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pamuk Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pánd Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pankasz Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pannonhalma Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pányok Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Panyola Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pap Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Pápa Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pápadereske Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pápakovácsi Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pápasalamon Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pápateszér Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Papkeszi Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Pápoc Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Papos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Páprád Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Parád Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Parádsasvár Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Parasznya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pári Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Paszab Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Pásztó Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Pásztori Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Pat Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Patak Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Patalom Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Patapoklosi Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Patca Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Pátka Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Patosfa Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pátroha Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Patvarc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Páty Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Pátyod Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Pázmánd Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pázmándfalu Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pécel Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Pecöl Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pécs Baranya 1. vk. Pécs Dr. Mellár Tamás - Független
Pécs Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Pécsbagota Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pécsdevecser Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Pécsely Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Pécsudvard Baranya 1. vk. Pécs Dr. Mellár Tamás - Független
Pécsvárad Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Pellérd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pély Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Penc Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Penészlek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pénzesgyőr Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Penyige Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pér Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Perbál Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Pere Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Perecse Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pereked Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Perenye Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Peresznye Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pereszteg Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Perkáta Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Perkupa Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Perőcsény Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Peterd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Péterhida Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Péteri Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pétervására Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pétfürdő Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Pethőhenye Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Petneháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Petőfibánya Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Petőfiszállás Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Petőháza Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Petőmihályfa Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Petrikeresztúr Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Petrivente Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pettend Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Piliny Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pilis Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pilisborosjenő Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Piliscsaba Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Piliscsév Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Pilisjászfalu Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Pilismarót Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Pilisvörösvár Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Pilisszántó Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Pilisszentiván Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Pilisszentkereszt Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Pilisszentlászló Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Pincehely Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pinkamindszent Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pinnye Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Piricse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pirtó Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Piskó Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pitvaros Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pócsa Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Pocsaj Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pócsmegyer Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Pócspetri Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pogány Baranya 1. vk. Pécs Dr. Mellár Tamás - Független
Pogányszentpéter Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pókaszepetk Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Polány Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Polgár Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Polgárdi Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pomáz Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Porcsalma Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Pornóapáti Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Poroszló Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Porpác Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Porrog Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Porrogszentkirály Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Porrogszentpál Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pórszombat Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Porva Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pósfa Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Potony Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Potyond Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Pölöske Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Pölöskefő Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Pörböly Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pördefölde Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pötréte Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Prügy Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pula Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztaapáti Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztaberki Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztacsalád Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztacsó Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztadobos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaederics Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztafalu Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaföldvár Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztahencse Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztakovácsi Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztamagyaród Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztamérges Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztamiske Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztamonostor Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 2. vk. Jászberény Dr. Gedei József - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaottlaka Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztaradvány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaszabolcs Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaszemes Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztaszentlászló Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztaszer Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Pusztavacs Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztavám Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Pusztazámor Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Putnok Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Püski Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Püspökhatvan Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Püspökladány Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Püspökmolnári Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Püspökszilágy Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábacsanak Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábacsécsény Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábagyarmat Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábahídvég Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábakecöl Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábapatona Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábapaty Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rábapordány Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábasebes Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábaszentandrás Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábaszentmihály Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábaszentmiklós Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábatamási Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábatöttös Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rábcakapi Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rácalmás Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Ráckeresztúr Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ráckeve Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rád Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Rádfalva Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rádóckölked Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Radostyán Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ragály Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Rajka Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rakaca Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rakacaszend Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rakamaz Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Rákóczibánya Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Rákóczifalva Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rákócziújfalu Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ráksi Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ramocsa Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ramocsaháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Rápolt Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Raposka Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rásonysápberencs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rátka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rátót Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ravazd Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Recsk Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Réde Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rédics Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Regéc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Regenye Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Regöly Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rém Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Remeteszőlős Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Répáshuta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Répcelak Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Répceszemere Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Répceszentgyörgy Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Répcevis Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Resznek Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rétalap Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rétközberencs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Rétság Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Révfülöp Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Révleányvár Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rezi Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Ricse Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rigács Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rigyác Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Rimóc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rinyabesenyő Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rinyakovácsi Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rinyaszentkirály Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rinyaújlak Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rinyaújnép Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Rohod Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Románd Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Romhány Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Romonya Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Rózsafa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rozsály Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rózsaszentmárton Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Röjtökmuzsaj Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rönök Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Röszke Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rudabánya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Rudolftelep Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Rum Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ruzsa Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd