Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Óbánya Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Óbarok Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Óbudavár Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Ócsa Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ócsárd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ófalu Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ófehértó Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Óföldeák Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Óhíd Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Okány Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Okorág Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Okorvölgy Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Olasz Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Olaszfa Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Olaszfalu Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Olaszliszka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Olcsva Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Olcsvaapáti Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Old Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ólmod Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Oltárc Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Onga Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ónod Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ópályi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Ópusztaszer Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Orbányosfa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Orci Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ordacsehi Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ordas Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Orfalu Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Orfű Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Orgovány Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ormándlak Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ormosbánya Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Orosháza Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Oroszi Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Oroszlány Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Oroszló Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Orosztony Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Ortaháza Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Osli Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Ostffyasszonyfa Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ostoros Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Oszkó Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Oszlár Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Osztopán Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ózd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Ózdfalu Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ozmánbük Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ozora Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Öcs Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Őcsény Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Öcsöd Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ököritófülpös Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Ölbő Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ömböly Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Őr Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Őrbottyán Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Öregcsertő Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Öreglak Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Őrhalom Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Őrimagyarósd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Őriszentpéter Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Örkény Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Örményes Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Örménykút Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Őrtilos Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Örvényes Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Ősagárd Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ősi Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Öskü Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Öttevény Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Öttömös Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ötvöskónyi Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás