Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Nábrád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nadap Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nádasd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nádasdladány Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nádudvar Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nágocs Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyacsád Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyalásony Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyar Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyatád Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagybajcs Győr-Moson-Sopron 1. vk. Győr Glázer Tímea - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagybajom Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagybakónak Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagybánhegyes Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagybaracska Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagybarca Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagybárkány Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyberény Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyberki Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagybörzsöny Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagybudmér Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagycenk Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagycsány Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagycsécs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagycsepely Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagycserkesz Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagydém Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagydobos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagydobsza Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagydorog Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyecsed Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyér Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyesztergár Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyfüged Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagygeresd Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagygörbő Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagygyimót Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyhajmás Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyhalász Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyharsány Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyhegyes Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyhódos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyhuta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyigmánd Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyiván Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykálló Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykamarás Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykanizsa Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykapornak Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykarácsony Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykáta Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykereki Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykeresztúr Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykinizs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykónyi Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykorpád Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykovácsi Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Nagykozár Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykökényes Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykölked Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykőrös Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagykörű Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagykutas Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagylak Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagylengyel Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagylóc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagylók Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagylózs Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagymágocs Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagymányok Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagymaros Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagymizdó Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagynyárád Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyoroszi Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagypáli Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagypall Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagypeterd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagypirit Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyrábé Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyrada Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyrákos Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyrécse Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyréde Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyrév Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyrozvágy Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagysáp Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagysimonyi Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszakácsi Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszékely Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszekeres Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszénás Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszentjános Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyszokoly Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagytálya Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagytarcsa Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagytevel Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagytilaj Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagytótfalu Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagytőke Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyút Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyvarsány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyváty Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyvázsony Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyvejke Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyveleg Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nagyvenyim Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Nagyvisnyó Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nak Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Napkor Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nárai Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Narda Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Naszály Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Négyes Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nekézseny Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesapáti Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesbikk Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesborzova Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesbőd Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesbük Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemescsó Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesdéd Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesgörzsöny Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesgulács Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemeshany Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemeshetés Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemeske Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemeskér Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemeskeresztúr Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemeskisfalud Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemeskocs Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemeskolta Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesládony Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesmedves Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesnádudvar Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesnép Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemespátró Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesrádó Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesrempehollós Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemessándorháza Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Nemesvámos Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Nemesvid Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesvita Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesszalók Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemesszentandrás Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Németbánya Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Németfalu Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Németkér Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nemti Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Neszmély Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nézsa Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nick Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nikla Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrád Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádkövesd Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádmarcal Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádmegyer Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádsáp Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádsipek Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nógrádszakál Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nóráp Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Noszlop Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Noszvaj Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Nova Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Novaj Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Novajidrány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nőtincs Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyalka Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyárád Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyáregyháza Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyárlőrinc Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyársapát Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyékládháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyergesújfalu Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyésta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyim Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírábrány Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyíracsád Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyirád Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyíradony Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírbátor Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírbéltek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírbogát Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírbogdány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírcsaholy Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírcsászári Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírderzs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyíregyháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 1. vk. Nyíregyháza Csabai Lászlóné - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyíregyháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírgelse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírgyulaj Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyíri Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyíribrony Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírjákó Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírkarász Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírkáta Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírkércs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírlövő Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírlugos Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírmada Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírmártonfalva Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírmeggyes Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírmihálydi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírparasznya Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírpazony Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírpilis Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyírtass Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírtelek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírtét Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírtura Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyírvasvári Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyomár Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyőgér Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Nyugotszenterzsébet Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Nyúl Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd