Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Mád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Madaras Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Madocsa Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Maglóca Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Maglód Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Mágocs Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Magosliget Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magy Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyaralmás Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyaratád Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarbánhegyes Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarbóly Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarcsanád Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyardombegyház Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyaregregy Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyaregres Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarföld Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyargéc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyargencs Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarhertelend Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarhomorog Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarkeresztúr Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarkeszi Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarlak Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarlukafa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarmecske Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarnádalja Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarnándor Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarpolány Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarsarlós Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarszecsőd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarszék Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Magyarszentmiklós Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarszerdahely Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyarszombatfa Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Magyartelek Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Majosháza Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Majs Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Makád Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Makkoshotyka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Maklár Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Makó Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Malomsok Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mályi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mályinka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mánd Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mándok Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mánfa Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Mány Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Maráza Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Marcalgergelyi Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Marcali Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Marcaltő Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Márfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Máriahalom Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Máriakálnok Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Máriakéménd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Márianosztra Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Máriapócs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Markaz Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Márkháza Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Márkó Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Markóc Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Markotabödöge Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Maróc Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Marócsa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Márok Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Márokföld Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Márokpapi Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Maroslele Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mártély Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Martfű Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Martonfa Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Martonvásár Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Martonyi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátészalka Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátételke Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mátraballa Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mátraderecske Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mátramindszent Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátranovák Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátraszele Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátraszentimre Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mátraszőlős Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátraterenye Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátraverebély Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Mátyásdomb Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Matty Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mátyus Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Máza Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Mecseknádasd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Mecsekpölöske Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mecsér Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Medgyesbodzás Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Medgyesegyháza Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Medina Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Megyaszó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Megyehíd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Megyer Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Meggyeskovácsi Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Méhkerék Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Méhtelek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mekényes Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Mélykút Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Mencshely Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Mende Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Méra Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Merenye Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mérges Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Mérk Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mernye Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mersevát Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mesterháza Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mesteri Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mesterszállás Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Meszes Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Meszlen Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mesztegnyő Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőberény Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőcsát Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőcsokonya Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Meződ Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőfalva Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőgyán Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőhegyes Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőhék Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőkeresztes Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőkomárom Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőkovácsháza Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőkövesd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőladány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőlak Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőnagymihály Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőnyárád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőörs Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőpeterd Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezősas Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőszemere Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőszentgyörgy Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőszilas Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőtárkány Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Mezőtúr Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mezőzombor Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Miháld Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Mihályfa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Mihálygerge Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mihályháza Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mihályi Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Mike Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Mikebuda Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mikekarácsonyfa Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mikepércs Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Miklósi Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mikófalva Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mikóháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Mikosszéplak Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Milejszeg Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Milota Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mindszent Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Mindszentgodisa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mindszentkálla Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Misefa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Miske Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Miskolc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. Miskolc Dr. Debreczeni József - DK, Szolidaritás
Miskolc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 2. vk. Miskolc Dr. Varga László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Miszla Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mocsa Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mogyoród Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mogyorósbánya Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Mogyoróska Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Moha Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mohács Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Mohora Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Molnári Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Molnaszecsőd Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Molvány Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monaj Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monok Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monor Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monorierdő Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mónosbél Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monostorapáti Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monostorpályi Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Monoszló Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Monyoród Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Mór Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mórágy Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Mórahalom Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Móricgát Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mórichida Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Mosdós Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Mosonmagyaróvár Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mosonszentmiklós Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mosonszolnok Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mosonudvar Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mozsgó Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Mőcsény Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Mucsfa Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Mucsi Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Múcsony Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Muhi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Murakeresztúr Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Murarátka Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Muraszemenye Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Murga Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Murony Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás