Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Lábatlan Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Lábod Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Lácacséke Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Lad Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ladánybene Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. Kecskemét Szőkéné Kopping Rita - DK, Szolidaritás
Ládbesenyő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lajoskomárom Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Lajosmizse Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. Kecskemét Szőkéné Kopping Rita - DK, Szolidaritás
Lak Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lakhegy Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Lakitelek Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lakócsa Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Lánycsók Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Lápafő Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Lapáncsa Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Laskod Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Lasztonya Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Látrány Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lázi Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Leányfalu Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Leányvár Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Lébény Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Legénd Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Legyesbénye Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Léh Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lénárddaróc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Lendvadedes Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lendvajakabfa Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lengyel Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Lengyeltóti Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lenti Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lepsény Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Lesencefalu Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lesenceistvánd Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lesencetomaj Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Létavértes Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Letenye Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Letkés Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Levél Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Levelek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Libickozma Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lickóvadamos Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Liget Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ligetfalva Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Lipót Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lippó Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Liptód Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Lispeszentadorján Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Liszó Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Litér Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Litka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Litke Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lócs Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lókút Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Lónya Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lórév Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lothárd Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Lovas Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Lovasberény Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lovászhetény Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Lovászi Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Lovászpatona Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lőkösháza Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lőrinci Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lövő Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lövőpetri Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Lucfalva Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Ludányhalászi Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ludas Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lukácsháza Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lulla Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Lúzsok Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd