Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Ibafa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iborfia Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ibrány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Igal Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Igar Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Igrici Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iharos Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Iharosberény Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ikervár Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Iklad Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iklanberény Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iklódbördőce Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Ikrény Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Iliny Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ilk Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Illocska Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Imola Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Imrehegy Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Ináncs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Inárcs Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Inke Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ipacsfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ipolydamásd Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Ipolyszög Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ipolytarnóc Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ipolytölgyes Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Ipolyvece Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iregszemcse Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Irota Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Isaszeg Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ispánk Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Istenmezeje Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Istvándi Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Iszkaszentgyörgy Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iszkáz Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Isztimér Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ivád Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Iván Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Ivánbattyán Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ivánc Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Iváncsa Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Ivándárda Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Izmény Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Izsák Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Izsófalva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd