Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Hács Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hagyárosbörönd Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hahót Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Hajdúbagos Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajdúböszörmény Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajdúdorog Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajdúhadház Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Hajdúnánás Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajdúsámson Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Hajdúszoboszló Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajdúszovát Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hajmás Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Hajmáskér Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Hajós Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Halastó Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Halászi Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Halásztelek Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Halimba Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Halmaj Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Halmajugra Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Halogy Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hangács Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hangony Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Hantos Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Harasztifalu Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Harc Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Harka Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Harkakötöny Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Harkány Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Háromfa Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Háromhuta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Harsány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hárskút Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Harta Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hásságy Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Hatvan Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hédervár Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hedrehely Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyesd Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegyeshalom Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegyfalu Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegyháthodász Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyhátmaróc Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyhátsál Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyhátszentjakab Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyhátszentmárton Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegyhátszentpéter Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hegykő Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegymagas Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegymeg Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hegyszentmárton Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Héhalom Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Hejce Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hejőbába Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hejőkeresztúr Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hejőkürt Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hejőpapi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hejőszalonta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Helesfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Helvécia Bács-Kiskun 2. vk. Kecskemét Király József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hencida Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hencse Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Herceghalom Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Hercegkút Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hercegszántó Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Heréd Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Héreg Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Herencsény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Herend Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Heresznye Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hermánszeg Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernád Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernádbűd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hernádcéce Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hernádkak Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernádkércs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernádnémeti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernádpetri Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hernádszentandrás Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hernádszurdok Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hernádvécse Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hernyék Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hét Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Hetefejércse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hetes Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hetvehely Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hetyefő Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Heves Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hevesaranyos Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hevesvezekény Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hévíz Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Hévízgyörk Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hidas Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Hidasnémeti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hidegkút Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Hidegség Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hidvégardó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Himesháza Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Himod Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Hirics Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hobol Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hodász Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Hódmezővásárhely Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hollád Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hollóháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hollókő Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Homokbödöge Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Homokkomárom Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Homokmégy Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Homokszentgyörgy Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Homorúd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Homrogd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hont Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Horpács Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hort Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hortobágy Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Horváthertelend Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Horvátlövő Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Horvátzsidány Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hosszúhetény Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Hosszúpályi Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hosszúpereszteg Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hosszúvíz Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hosszúvölgy Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Hosztót Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hottó Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hőgyész Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Hövej Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Hugyag Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Hunya Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Hunyadfalva Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Husztót Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd