Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Gáborján Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gáborjánháza Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gacsály Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gadács Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gadány Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gadna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gádoros Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gagyapáti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gagybátor Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gagyvendégi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Galambok Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Galgaguta Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Galgagyörk Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Galgahévíz Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Galgamácsa Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gálosfa Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Galvács Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gamás Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ganna Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gánt Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gara Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Garáb Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Garabonc Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Garadna Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Garbolc Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gárdony Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Garé Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gasztony Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gátér Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gávavencsellő Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Géberjén Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Gecse Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Géderlak Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gégény Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Gelej Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gelénes Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gellénháza Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gelse Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Gelsesziget Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Gemzse Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Gencsapáti Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gérce Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gerde Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gerendás Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gerényes Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Geresdlak Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Gerjen Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gersekarát Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Geszt Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gesztely Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Geszteréd Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gétye Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Gibárt Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gic Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gige Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gilvánfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Girincs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gógánfa Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Golop Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gomba Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gombosszeg Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gór Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gordisa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gosztola Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Göd Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gödöllő Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gödre Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gölle Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gömörszőlős Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Gönc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Göncruszka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gönyű Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Görbeháza Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Görcsöny Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Görcsönydoboka Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Görgeteg Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gősfa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Grábóc Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Gulács Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gutorfölde Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyál Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyalóka Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyanógeregye Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyarmat Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyékényes Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyenesdiás Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyepükaján Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyermely Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyód Baranya 1. vk. Pécs Dr. Mellár Tamás - Független
Gyomaendrőd Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyóró Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyömöre Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyömrő Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyöngyfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyös Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyösfalu Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyöshalász Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyösmellék Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyösoroszi Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyöspata Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyössolymos Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyöngyöstarján Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyönk Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győr Győr-Moson-Sopron 1. vk. Győr Glázer Tímea - DK, Szolidaritás
Győr Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrasszonyfa Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Györe Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Györgytarló Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Györköny Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrladamér Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győröcske Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrság Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrsövényház Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Győrszemere Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Győrtelek Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Győrújbarát Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrújfalu Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Győrvár Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Győrzámoly Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyugy Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyula Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyulaháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyulaj Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Gyulakeszi Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyúró Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyügye Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyüre Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Gyűrűs Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás