Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Ebergőc Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ebes Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Écs Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ecséd Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ecseg Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Ecsegfalva Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Ecseny Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ecser Pest 7. vk. Vecsés Nyeste Andrea - DK, Szolidaritás
Edde Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Edelény Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Edve Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Eger Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Egerág Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Egeralja Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egeraracsa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Egerbakta Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Egerbocs Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egercsehi Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egerfarmos Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Egerlövő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egerszalók Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Egerszólát Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Égerszög Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Egervár Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Egervölgy Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyed Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyek Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egyházasdengeleg Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyházasfalu Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egyházasgerge Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egyházasharaszti Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyházashetye Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyházashollós Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyházaskesző Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Egyházaskozár Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Egyházasrádóc Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Elek Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ellend Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Előszállás Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Emőd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Encs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Encsencs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Endrefalva Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Endrőc Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Enese Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Enying Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Eperjes Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Eperjeske Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Eplény Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Epöl Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Ercsi Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Érd Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Erdőbénye Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Erdőhorváti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Erdőkertes Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Erdőkövesd Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Erdőkürt Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Erdősmárok Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Erdősmecske Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Erdőtarcsa Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Erdőtelek Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Erk Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Érpatak Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Érsekcsanád Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Érsekhalma Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Érsekvadkert Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Értény Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Erzsébet Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Esztár Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Eszteregnye Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Esztergályhorváti Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Esztergom Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Ete Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Etes Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Etyek Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd