Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Dabas Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dabronc Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dabrony Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dad Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dág Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Dáka Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dalmand Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Damak Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dámóc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Dánszentmiklós Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dány Pest 9. vk. Nagykáta Török Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Daraboshegy Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Darány Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Darnó Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Darnózseli Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Daruszentmiklós Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Darvas Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dávod Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Debercsény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Debrecen Hajdú-Bihar 1. vk. Debrecen Gulyásné Dr. Gurmai Zita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Debrecen Hajdú-Bihar 2. vk. Debrecen Varga Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Debrecen Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Debréte Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Decs Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dédestapolcsány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dég Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Dejtár Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Délegyháza Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Demecser Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Demjén Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Dencsháza Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dénesfa Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Derecske Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Derekegyház Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Deszk Csongrád 1. vk. Szeged Szabó Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Detek Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Detk Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dévaványa Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Devecser Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dinnyeberki Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Diósberény Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Diósd Pest 1. vk. Érd Dr. Csőzik László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Diósjenő Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dióskál Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Diósviszló Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Doba Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Doboz Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dobri Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Dobronhegy Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dóc Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Domaháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Domaszék Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dombegyház Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dombiratos Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dombóvár Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Dombrád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Domony Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Domoszló Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dormánd Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Dorog Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Dorogháza Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Dozmat Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Döbörhegy Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Döbröce Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Döbrököz Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Döbrönte Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Döge Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Dömös Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Dömsöd Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dör Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Dörgicse Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Döröske Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Dötk Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Dövény Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Drágszél Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávacsehi Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávacsepely Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávafok Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávagárdony Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Drávaiványi Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávakeresztúr Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávapalkonya Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávapiski Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávaszabolcs Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávaszerdahely Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávasztára Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Drávatamási Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Drégelypalánk Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dubicsány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Dudar Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Duka Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Dunaalmás Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunabogdány Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Dunaegyháza Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunafalva Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaföldvár Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaharaszti Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunakeszi Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Dunakiliti Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunapataj Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaremete Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaszeg Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaszekcső Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Dunaszentbenedek Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaszentgyörgy Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaszentmiklós Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaszentpál Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunasziget Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunatetétlen Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunaújváros Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Dunavarsány Pest 8. vk. Szigetszentmiklós Stefanik Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dunavecse Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dusnok Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Dúzs Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás