Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Cák Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cakóháza Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cece Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Cégénydányád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cegléd Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ceglédbercel Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Celldömölk Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cered Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Chernelházadamonya Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cibakháza Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cigánd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Cikó Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Cirák Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Cún Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csabacsűd Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csabaszabadi Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csabdi Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csabrendek Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csáfordjánosfa Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Csaholc Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csajág Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Csákány Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csákánydoroszló Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csákberény Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csákvár Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csanádalberti Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csanádapáca Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csanádpalota Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csánig Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csány Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csányoszró Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csanytelek Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Csapi Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Csapod Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Csárdaszállás Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csarnóta Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csaroda Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Császár Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Császártöltés Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Császló Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csátalja Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csatár Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csataszög Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csatka Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csávoly Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csebény Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csécse Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Csegöld Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csehbánya Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Csehi Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csehimindszent Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csém Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csemő Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Csempeszkopács Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csengele Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Csenger Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Csengersima Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Csengerújfalu Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Csengőd Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csénye Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csenyéte Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csép Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csépa Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csepreg Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csér Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Cserdi Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserénfa Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Cserépfalu Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserépváralja Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserháthaláp Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserhátsurány Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserhátszentiván Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Cserkeszőlő Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. Törökszentmiklós Rózsa Endre - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Cserkút Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Csernely Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Cserszegtomaj Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Csertalakos Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Csertő Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csesznek Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csesztreg Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csesztve Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csetény Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Csévharaszt Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csibrák Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Csikéria Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Csikóstőttős Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Csikvánd Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Csincse Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csipkerek Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csitár Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csobád Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csobaj Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csobánka Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Csókakő Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csokonyavisonta Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csokvaomány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Csolnok Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Csólyospálos Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csoma Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Csomád Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csombárd Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csongrád Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Csonkahegyhát Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csonkamindszent Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csopak Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Csór Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csorna Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Csorvás Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csót Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csöde Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csögle Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csökmő Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csököly Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csömend Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csömödér Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Csömör Pest 5. vk. Dunakeszi Rónai Sándor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csönge Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Csörnyeföld Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Csörög Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Csörötnek Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csősz Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Csővár Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Csurgó Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Csurgónagymarton Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás