Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Babarc Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Babarcszőlős Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Babócsa Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bábolna Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bábonymegyer Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Babosdöbréte Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Babót Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Bácsalmás Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Bácsbokod Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bácsborsód Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bácsszentgyörgy Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bácsszőlős Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Badacsonytomaj Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Badacsonytördemic Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bag Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bagamér Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Baglad Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bagod Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bágyogszovát Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Baj Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. Tatabánya Fekete Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baja Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bajánsenye Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bajna Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Bajót Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Bak Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakháza Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bakóca Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonszeg Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonya Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonybánk Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonybél Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonycsernye Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonygyirót Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyjákó Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonykoppány Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonykúti Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonynána Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Bakonyoszlop Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonypéterd Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonypölöske Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyság Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonysárkány Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyszentiván Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyszentkirály Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyszentlászló Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyszombathely Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonyszücs Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bakonytamási Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baks Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Baksa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baktakék Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baktalórántháza Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Baktüttös Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Balajt Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balassagyarmat Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balástya Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Balaton Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonakali Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonakarattya Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonalmádi Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonberény Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonboglár Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatoncsicsó Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonederics Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonendréd Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonfenyves Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonfőkajár Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonföldvár Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonfüred Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonfűzfő Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatongyörök Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonhenye Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonkenese Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonkeresztúr Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonlelle Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonmagyaród Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonmáriafürdő Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonőszöd Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonrendes Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonszabadi Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonszárszó Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonszemes Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonszentgyörgy Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonszepezd Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonszőlős Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonudvari Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Balatonújlak Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balatonvilágos Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balinka Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balkány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ballószög Bács-Kiskun 2. vk. Kecskemét Király József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balmazújváros Hajdú-Bihar 6. vk. Hajdúböszörmény Csige Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balogunyom Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Balotaszállás Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Balsa Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Bálványos Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bana Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bánd Veszprém 1. vk. Veszprém Kész Zoltán - Független
Bánfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bánhorváti Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bánk Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bánokszentgyörgy Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Bánréve Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Bár Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Barabás Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baracs Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Baracska Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Báránd Hajdú-Bihar 5. vk. Hajdúszoboszló Dede Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baranyahídvég Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baranyajenő Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baranyaszentgyörgy Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Barbacs Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Barcs Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bárdudvarnok Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Barlahida Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bárna Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Barnag Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Bársonyos Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Basal Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baskó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Báta Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bátaapáti Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Bátaszék Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Baté Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bátmonostor Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. Baja Hajdú Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bátonyterenye Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Bátor Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bátorliget Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Battonya Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bátya Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Batyk Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Bázakerettye Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Bazsi Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Béb Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Becsehely Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Becske Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Becskeháza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Becsvölgye Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bedegkér Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bedő Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bejcgyertyános Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Békás Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bekecs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Békés Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Békéscsaba Békés 1. vk. Békéscsaba Nagy-Huszein Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Békéssámson Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Békésszentandrás Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bekölce Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bélapátfalva Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bélavár Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Belecska Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beled Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Beleg Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Belezna Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Bélmegyer Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beloiannisz Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Belsősárd Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Belvárdgyula Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Benk Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bénye Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bér Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bérbaltavár Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bercel Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beregdaróc Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beregsurány Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berekböszörmény Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berekfürdő Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Beremend Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Berente Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beret Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berettyóújfalu Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berhida Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Berkenye Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berkesd Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Berkesz Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Bernecebaráti Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Berzék Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Berzence Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Besence Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Besenyőd Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Besenyőtelek Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Besenyszög Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 1. vk. Szolnok Győrfi Mihály - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Besnyő Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Beszterec Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Bezedek Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Bezenye Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bezeréd Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Bezi Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Biatorbágy Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Bicsérd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bicske Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bihardancsháza Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Biharkeresztes Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Biharnagybajom Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bihartorda Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Biharugra Békés 3. vk. Gyula Pluhár László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bikács Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bikal Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Biri Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Birján Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Bisse Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Boba Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bocfölde Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Boconád Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bócsa Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bocska Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Bocskaikert Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Boda Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodajk Fejér 2. vk. Székesfehérvár Horváth András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodmér Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodolyabér Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodonhely Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Bodony Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodorfa Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodrog Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodroghalom Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bodrogkeresztúr Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodrogkisfalud Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bodrogolaszi Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bódvalenke Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Bódvarákó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Bódvaszilas Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Bogács Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bogád Baranya 2. vk. Pécs Nagy Ferenc - DK, Szolidaritás
Bogádmindszent Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bogdása Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bogyiszló Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bogyoszló Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Bojt Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bókaháza Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Bokod Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bokor Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Boldog Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Boldogasszonyfa Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Boldogkőújfalu Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Boldogkőváralja Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Boldva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bolhás Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bolhó Somogy 2. vk. Barcs Remes Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bóly Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Boncodfölde Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bonyhád Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Bonyhádvarasd Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Bonnya Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bordány Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borgáta Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Borjád Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Borota Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. Kiskunhalas Molnár László - DK, Szolidaritás
Borsfa Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Borsodbóta Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Borsodgeszt Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borsodivánka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borsodnádasd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Borsodszentgyörgy Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Borsodszirák Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borsosberény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borszörcsök Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Borzavár Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bosta Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Botpalád Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Botykapeterd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bozzai Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bozsok Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bózsva Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bőcs Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Böde Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bödeháza Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bögöt Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bögöte Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Böhönye Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bököny Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. Nyírbátor Dr. Veres János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bölcske Tolna 3. vk. Paks Heringes Anita - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bőny Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. Győr Greguss András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Börcs Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Börzönce Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Bősárkány Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Bőszénfa Somogy 1. vk. Kaposvár Dr. László Imre - DK, Szolidaritás
Bucsa Békés 2. vk. Békés Dr. Kondé Gábor - DK, Szolidaritás
Bucsu Vas 1. vk. Szombathely Dr. Nemény András - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Búcsúszentlászló Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Bucsuta Zala 3. vk. Nagykanizsa Horváth Jácint - DK, Szolidaritás
Budajenő Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Budakalász Pest 3. vk. Szentendre Király Miklós - DK, Szolidaritás
Budakeszi Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Budaörs Pest 2. vk. Budakeszi Szél Bernadett - LMP
Bugac Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bugacpusztaháza Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bugyi Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Buj Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 2. vk. Nyíregyháza Dr. Helmeczy László - DK, Szolidaritás
Buják Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Buzsák Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bük Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkábrány Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkaranyos Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkmogyorósd Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Bükkösd Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkszék Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkszenterzsébet Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkszentkereszt Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkszentmárton Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bükkzsérc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Bürüs Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Büssü Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Büttös Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd