Település Választókerület VK központ Jelölt neve - Jelölő szervezet
Aba Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Abádszalók Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 3. vk. Karcag Bodó Jánosné - DK, Szolidaritás
Abaliget Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abasár Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abaújalpár Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Abaújkér Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Abaújlak Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abaújszántó Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Abaújszolnok Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abaújvár Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Abda Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abod Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Abony Pest 12. vk. Cegléd Dr. Szüdi János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ábrahámhegy Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ács Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Acsa Pest 4. vk. Vác Krauze István - DK, Szolidaritás
Acsád Vas 2. vk. Sárvár Dr. Horváth Attila - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Acsalag Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Ácsteszér Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Adács Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ádánd Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Adásztevel Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Adony Fejér 4. vk. Dunaújváros Mezei Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Adorjánháza Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Adorjás Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ág Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Ágasegyháza Bács-Kiskun 4. vk. Kiskunfélegyháza Horváth Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ágfalva Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. Sopron Póczik Roland - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aggtelek Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Agyagosszergény Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Ajak Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Ajka Veszprém 3. vk. Tapolca Kárpáti Lajos - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aka Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Akasztó Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alacska Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alap Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Alattyán Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 2. vk. Jászberény Dr. Gedei József - DK, Szolidaritás
Albertirsa Pest 10. vk. Monor Torzsa Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alcsútdoboz Fejér 3. vk. Bicske Szilágyi László - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aldebrő Heves 2. vk. Gyöngyös Orosz Bálint János - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Algyő Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alibánfa Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Almamellék Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Almásfüzitő Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Almásháza Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Almáskamarás Békés 4. vk. Orosháza Füvesi Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Almáskeresztúr Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Álmosd Hajdú-Bihar 3. vk. Debrecen Káposznyák István - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsóberecki Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsóbogát Somogy 3. vk. Marcali Dr. Mészáros Géza József - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsódobsza Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsógagy Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsómocsolád Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsónána Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsónémedi Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsónemesapáti Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsónyék Tolna 1. vk. Szekszárd Dr. Harangozó Tamás - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsóörs Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsópáhok Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsópetény Nógrád 2. vk. Balassagyarmat Csukáné Szerémy Andrea - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsórajk Zala 2. vk. Keszthely Kovács Viktória - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsóregmec Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsószenterzsébet Zala 1. vk. Zalaegerszeg Góra Balázs - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsószentiván Fejér 5. vk. Sárbogárd Szilveszterné Nyuli Ilona - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsószentmárton Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsószölnök Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsószuha Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsótelekes Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsótold Nógrád 1. vk. Salgótarján Kovács Zsolt - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsóújlak Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Alsóvadász Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. Kazincbarcika Gúr Nándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Alsózsolca Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. Miskolc Dr. Debreczeni József - DK, Szolidaritás
Ambrózfalva Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Anarcs Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 3. vk. Kisvárda Rakóczki Dénesné - DK, Szolidaritás
Andocs Somogy 4. vk. Siófok Dr. Magyar György - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Andornaktálya Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Andrásfa Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Annavölgy Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. Esztergom Dr. Vadai Ágnes - DK, Szolidaritás
Apácatorna Veszprém 4. vk. Pápa Gőgös Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Apagy Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 5. vk. Mátészalka Csomáliné Rácz Erika - DK, Szolidaritás
Apaj Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aparhant Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás
Apátfalva Csongrád 4. vk. Hódmezővásárhely Rója István - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Apátistvánfalva Vas 3. vk. Körmend Balogh tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Apátvarasd Baranya 3. vk. Mohács Lukács János - DK, Szolidaritás
Apc Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Áporka Pest 11. vk. Dabas Kücsön Sándor - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Apostag Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. Kalocsa Dr. Angeli Gabriella - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aranyosapáti Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 4. vk. Vásárosnamény Bihari Miklós - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aranyosgadány Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Arka Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 5. vk. Sátoraljaújhely Zaveczki Tibor - DK, Szolidaritás
Arló Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 3. vk. Ózd Varga Gergő - DK, Szolidaritás
Arnót Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. Miskolc Dr. Debreczeni József - DK, Szolidaritás
Ároktő Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. Mezőkövesd Kormos Anna - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Árpádhalom Csongrád 3. vk. Szentes Dr. Eörsi Mátyás - DK, Szolidaritás
Árpás Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. Csorna Szabó Zoltán - DK, Szolidaritás
Ártánd Hajdú-Bihar 4. vk. Berettyóújfalu Lencsésné Gál Márta - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ásotthalom Csongrád 2. vk. Szeged Joób Márton - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ásványráró Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. Mosonmagyaróvár Bogyai Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aszaló Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 6. vk. Tiszaújváros Pap Zsolt - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Ászár Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. Komárom Sólyom Jöran - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aszód Pest 6. vk. Gödöllő Makrai Zoltán - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Aszófő Veszprém 2. vk. Balatonfüred Deák Istvánné - DK, Szolidaritás
Áta Baranya 4. vk. Szigetvár Dr. Vass Péter - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Átány Heves 1. vk. Eger Kertészné Kormos Noémi - DK, Szolidaritás
Atkár Heves 3. vk. Hatvan Tóth Norbet - MSZP, Párbeszéd
Attala Tolna 2. vk. Dombóvár Gecséné Dr. Slárku Szilvia - DK, Szolidaritás